Overall Points Trophy
Rules:- Excludes Composites
- Excludes Elite Crews
- Excludes International Crews
- Excludes Dash Events
- Diff between men's & womens points < 66% of points
Place | Team | Entries | Women's Points | Men's Points | Total Points | Golds | Silvers | Bronzes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesper | 30 | 180 | 247 | 427 | 16 | 4 | 4 |
2 | CRI | 19 | 62 | 96 | 158 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
3 | Penn AC | 16 | 36 | 87 | 123 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
4 | OKC HP Center | 9 | 64 | 21 | 85 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
5 | TBC Racing | 9 | 39 | 44 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Potomac | 8 | 39 | 13 | 52 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
7 | RA-Rye | 4 | 28 | 19 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
8 | South Niagara | 6 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Steel City | 9 | 22 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Conshohocken | 4 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Detroit Boat Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Wayland-Weston | 4 | 15 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Nereid | 2 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14 | California | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Lincoln Park Boat Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Women's Points Trophy
Rules:- Excludes Composites
- Excludes Elite Crews
- Excludes International Crews
- Excludes Dash Events
Place | Team | Entries | Points | Golds | Silvers | Bronzes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesper | 13 | 180 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
2 | OKC HP Center | 7 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3 | CRI | 8 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Y Quad Cities | 6 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Saugatuck | 3 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Row West Racing Camp | 7 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
7 | Greenwich Crew | 9 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
8 | ARION | 5 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Potomac | 3 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
10 | TBC Racing | 7 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Penn AC | 5 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
12 | RA-Rye | 2 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Steel City | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Charles River Scullers | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
15 | New York AC | 3 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
16 | Wayland-Weston | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17 | ACRA | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Foundry | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
19 | South Niagara | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
20 | Conshohocken | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Lincoln Park Boat Club | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
22 | California | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
23 | Nereid | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24 | Maritime Rowing Club | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Rockland | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
26 | Undine | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Resilient RC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Detroit Boat Club | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
29 | Rhody Strokes | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | DWRA Detroit | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
31 | Nashville | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
33 | Tennessee River Rowing Association | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Narragansett | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Sarasota Crew | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | White Rock | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | South Jersey Rowing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Stewards Foundation | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | 612endurance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Three Rivers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Ready Set Row | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Men's Points Trophy
Rules:- Excludes Composites
- Excludes Elite Crews
- Excludes International Crews
- Excludes Dash Events
Place | Team | Entries | Points | Golds | Silvers | Bronzes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesper | 17 | 247 | 8 | 3 | 2 |
2 | New York AC | 23 | 240 | 2 | 9 | 6 |
3 | CRI | 11 | 96 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Penn AC | 11 | 87 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Maritime Rowing Club | 7 | 58 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Seattle Area | 5 | 57 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Undine | 6 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
8 | TBC Racing | 2 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | South Niagara | 4 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
10 | Parati | 6 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Minnesota | 5 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Cincinnati Juniors | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
13 | OKC HP Center | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
14 | RA-Rye | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
15 | Detroit Boat Club | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
16 | Miami Rowing Club | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17 | Craftsbury | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
18 | Indianapolis RC | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Norwalk River | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
20 | Ottawa | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
21 | Potomac | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
22 | Nereid | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
23 | Palm River Training Center | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
24 | Conshohocken | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
25 | Narragansett | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26 | California | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Y Quad Cities | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
28 | Steel City | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Amadeusz Rowing Academy | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Miami Beach Rowing Club | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
31 | Wayland-Weston | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Lincoln Park Boat Club | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Dallas United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Greenwich Crew | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Queen City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Ridley Graduate | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Hanlan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | North Jersey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams
- Charles River Scullers
- Greater Dayton
- Greenwich Crew
- Nashville
- New York AC
- OKC HP Center
- Parati
- Penn AC
- Rockland
- South Jersey Rowing Club
- Steel City
- Undine
- USR CanAmMex
- Amadeusz Rowing Academy
- Augusta
- CRI
- Gem City Crew
- Litchfield Hills
- Maritime Rowing Club
- Miami Rowing Club
- Narragansett
- Norwalk River
- Occoquan
- Old Dominion
- Queen City
- Resilient RC
- Row West Racing Camp
- Sagamore RA
- Sarasota Crew
- St. Andrew
- Stewards Foundation
- Vesper
- Wayland-Weston
- Westerville
- White Rock
- Y Quad Cities
- Conshohocken
- North Allegheny
- Potomac
- RA-Rye
- Sarasota Scullers
- Saugatuck
- Texas Rowing Center
- USR Jr Men HPCamp
- V-Sculls
- 612endurance
- All-American
- ARION
- California
- Craftsbury
- Hanlan
- Ottawa
- Ridley Graduate
- South Niagara
- Unaff. (USA)
- Dev Camp - Minnesota
- Dallas United
- Huntsville-Madison County
- Lake Lanier Rowing Club
- Foundry
- Three Rivers
- USR Jr W HPCamp
- Utah
- USR Jr W Sel Camp
- Greater Columbus
- Indianapolis RC
- Minnesota Dev Camp
- Nereid
- Palm River Training Center
- Palo Alto
- Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
- East TN
- Intrepid Rowing Club
- Niskayuna
- SORA
- Stonington
- USR U17 M Racing
- Mendota
- Seattle Area
- Minnesota
- Ready Set Row
- TBC Racing
- Tennessee River Rowing Association
- Cincinnati Juniors
- Detroit Boat Club
- West Side Development Camp
- Dublin Crew
- Rhody Strokes
- Mobjack
- Pocock
- Newport
- RowHouse
- Parkersburg South
- California Yacht
- DWRA Detroit
- Woodlands
- SoCal Scullers
- Sausalito
- ACRA
- Austin
- Miami Beach Rowing Club
- Bergen County
- Great Miami Crew
- Lincoln Park Boat Club
- North Jersey
- Tennessee Development
- Buffalo Scholastics
- Upper Arlington
- Riverfront Recapture
- Glorious Gate
- Hollywood Rowing Club
- San Diego RC
- St. Louis
- Pittsburgh Rowing Club
- New Team